>
>
>
Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C

Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C

rue du Val Claret, 655, Val Claret, Tignes, France

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Studio
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 1
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 2
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 3
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 4
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 5
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 6
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 7
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 8
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 9
  • Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C - Studio - 10
Guests: 4
Area: 26 m²
BedRoom
4 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
Guests can make meals in the kitchen that features a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. The studio features a tea and coffee maker and heating, as well as a private bathroom boasting a bath. The unit has 4 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Toaster, Coffee machine
General:
Heating
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Bathtub or shower

Facilities - Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard

The Fine Print

Bed linen, towels and cleaning fee are not included in the booking price but are available on request at an additional cost.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C?

Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C?

The property address is rue du Val Claret, 655, Tignes, France.

What rates does Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C offer?

Rates at Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C.

How far is Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C from the center of Tignes?

The property is around 1.9 km from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C?

The only accommodation option at apartment is Studio.

Which languages do the staff at Le Borsat 4 N 504 - ST4C speak?

The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!